Ergebnis ÖCV Meisterschaften 2013

Ergebnis ÖCV Meisterschaften 2013

ÖCV Meister: (Brutto)
1. Michael Lindtner, Kb
2. Alexander Dubsky, Rp
3. Peter Schwegel, Le
4. Gottfried Forsthuber sen., V-B
5. Ernst Grossmann, NdW
6. Robert Bammer, Rd
7. Johannes Enzinger, Merc
8. Georg Strasser, Am, A-S
9. Thomas Stummer, NdW
10. Thomas Koch, Merc
11. Gottfried Bischof, Rt-D
12. Thomas Böck, Rg
13. Christian Schneider, Kb
14. Johannes Brunner, AW
15. Ralph Zeitelberger, Am
16. Florian Maksymowicz, BbW
17. Dominic Wolfbeisser, Am
18. Michael Strasser, A-S
19. Walter Brandner, Am
20. Josef Schmid, Merc
21. Marcello Lamberti, V-B
22. Rudolf Gruber, NdW
23. Thomas Ecker, GlL
24. Michael Tawrowsky, NdW
25. Alexander Barth, Rp
26. Bernhard Sigmund, A-S
27. Martin Zahlner, BbW
28. Nikolaus Krausler, Rp
29. Michael Peterlik, A-S
30. Martin Sattler, NdW
31. Andreas Groll, NdW
32. Johann Ramharter, NdW
33. Günter Stöger, NdW
34. Walter Strasser, Merc
35. Stefan Kero, AW
36. Klaus Zyla, NdW

Verbindungswertung:
1. K.Ö.H.V. Nordgau Wien
2. A.V. Austria Sagitta
3. K.Ö.H.V. Mercuria Wien
4. K.H.V. Babenberg Wien
5. K.Ö.H.V. Amelungia
6. K.Ö.H.V. Rupertina

Nettogruppe 1: (HCP bis -20,4)
1. Christian Wildeis
2. Wolfgang Lehner
3. Georg Buchinger
4. Gottfried Forsthuber sen.
5. Mona Buchinger
6. Helga Baumann
7. Robert Bammer
8. Michael Lindtner
9. Peter Schwegel
10. Alexander Dubsky
11. Thomas Stummer
12. Walter Brandner
13. Ralph Zitlberger
14. Barbara Wiesinger-Arthold
15. Harald Cranz
16. Klaus Zyla

Nettogruppe 2: (HCP -20,5 bis -28,4)
1. Ernst Grossmann
2. Gudrun Buchinger
3. Georg Strasser
4. Elisabeth Bammer
5. Katharina Stummer
6. Thomas Böck
7. Christian Schneider
8. Genoveva Enzinger
9. Agnes Forsthuber
10. Gottfried Bischof
11. Johannes Enzinger
12. Dominic Wolfbeisser
13. Rudolf Gruber
14. Josef Schmid
15. Johannes Brunner
16. Marcello Lamberti
17. Hildegard Brandner
18. Margarete Wiesinger
19. Walter Strasser

Nettogruppe 3: (HCP ab -28,5)
1. Florian Maksymowicz
2. Gisela Rasteiger
3. Alexander Barth
4. Michael Strasser
5. Martin Sattler
6. Andrea Ecker
7. Sieglinde Maksymowicz
8. Markus Lill
9. Johann Ramharter
10. Thomas Koch
11. Bernhard Sigmund
12. Nikolaus Krausler
13. Thomas Ecker
14. Günter Stöger
15. Andreas Groll
16. Michael Tawrowsky
17. Martin Zahlner
18. Michael Peterlik
19. Simone Rowe
20. Stefan Kero